Allen 195

Date of Birth:
5/5/2006
Nickname:
Ally
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JOHN OLIVER
Breeder:
Red McCombs Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
Sales Comments:
THANK YOU MR. JOHN OLIVER FOR YOUR PURCHASE OF ALLEN 195 , SHE WILL BE A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR PROGRAM
View Additional Information on: Oliver Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Miller Ranch Longhorns